Datum

Zeit

Liga

Heim

Gast

Halle

Schreiber

Beiz

22.09.2120:00Swiss-CupVolley Oerlikon D1VBC Einsiedeln D2Kantonsschule Zürich Nord
25.09.2118:301LVBC ChurVBC Einsiedeln H1Sportanlage Sand
27.09.2120:30D4ARüschlikon 3VBC Einsiedeln D3Moos, Schulhaus
28.09.2120:30HPRaz FazVBC Einsiedeln PlauschTurnhaus an der Egg
30.09.2120:15HPRainbow Sport Zürich 2VBC Einsiedeln PlauschIm Herrlig
02.10.2118:001LVBC Einsiedeln H1VBC Voléro Zürich IISporthalle BrüelDU23H&Z: H1
05.10.2120:00H3AVBC Rämi H1VBC Einsiedeln H3Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
08.10.2120:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3VBC Rämi D2Turnhalle BennauH1
09.10.2116:301LVBC Kanti BadenVBC Einsiedeln H1Kantonsschule 1
15.10.2120:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC Kanti Limmattal 1Turnhalle Schule EuthalDU23
18.10.2120:15DU23-1VBC Einsiedeln DU23Volley Uster 1Turnhalle Schule EuthalD3
22.10.2120:15HPVBC Einsiedeln PlauschVBC FurttalTurnhalle Furren
22.10.2120:00D3AVBC Züri Unterland D3VBC Einsiedeln D2Sporthalle Ruebisbach
23.10.2113:30DU23-1VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2VBC Einsiedeln DU23Sporthalle Ruebisbach
29.10.2120:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3Wädivolley D2Turnhalle BennauD2
30.10.2118:001LVBC Einsiedeln H1VBC SchaffhausenSporthalle BrüelH3Z: H1
30.10.2115:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3Volley Uster H2Sporthalle BrüelH1H: H3
30.10.2112:30DU23-1VBC Rämi 1VBC Einsiedeln DU23Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
05.11.2120:30D4AOTA VOLLEY D2VBC Einsiedeln D3Schweikrüti
06.11.2116:001LVBC Andwil-ArneggVBC Einsiedeln H1Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
08.11.2120:30HPRainbow Sport Zürich 1VBC Einsiedeln PlauschQuartierschule Seefeld
12.11.2120:15HPVBC Einsiedeln PlauschVBC SwissairTurnhalle Furren
12.11.2120:00H3AVBC Voléro Zürich 4VBC Einsiedeln H3Im Birch
13.11.2113:30D4AVBC Spada Academica D3VBC Einsiedeln D3Uni Irchel
13.11.2116:00D3AObfelden Volley 1VBC Einsiedeln D2Primarschule Schlossächer
13.11.2119:001LTV LunkhofenVBC Einsiedeln H1Turnhalle
16.11.2120:30D3AVBC Einsiedeln D2VBC Kanti Limmattal 2Turnhalle GrossH1
20.11.2111:00H3AVC Tornado Adliswil H1VBC Einsiedeln H3Hofern
21.11.2117:001LVBC Einsiedeln H1Volleyballclub OerlikonSporthalle BrüelDU23H&Z: H1
26.11.2120:30D3AVBC Einsiedeln D2KSC Wiedikon D2Turnhalle BennauH1
27.11.2113:001Lbiogas volley näfels IIVBC Einsiedeln H1Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU
29.11.2120:15DU23-1VBC Einsiedeln DU23VBC Rämi 1Turnhalle Schule EuthalD3
03.12.2120:15HPVBC Einsiedeln PlauschVT MeilenTurnhalle Furren
04.12.2113:00DU23-1VBC Einsiedeln DU23VBC Züri Unterland U23 F1Sporthalle BrüelH3H: DU23
04.12.2115:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC SwissSporthalle BrüelD3
04.12.2118:00D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3VBC Kanti Limmattal D3Sporthalle BrüelDU23
04.12.2118:001LVBC Einsiedeln H1NTZ Volleytalents Rapperswil-JonaSporthalle BrüelH3Z: H1
07.12.2120:30DU23-1VBC Einsiedeln DU23VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2Turnhalle GrossH1
09.12.2119:45H3AVBC Spada Academica H2VBC Einsiedeln H3Kantonale Maturitätsschule Riesbach
10.12.2120:30HPVBC HydraVBC Einsiedeln PlauschKantonsschule Limmattal
10.12.2120:30D3AWädivolley D1VBC Einsiedeln D2Steinacher
11.12.2118:001LVBC Einsiedeln H1VBC ChurSporthalle BrüelD3Z: H1
11.12.2115:30D3AVBC Einsiedeln D2VBC Voléro Zürich 2Sporthalle BrüelH3
11.12.2113:00H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3KSC Wiedikon H2Sporthalle BrüelD3H: H3
16.12.2120:45D4AVolley S9 D2VBC Einsiedeln D3Kaserne
18.12.2113:30D3AVBC Spada Academica D2VBC Einsiedeln D2Uni Irchel
18.12.2114:001LVBC Voléro Zürich IIVBC Einsiedeln H1Im Birch
07.01.2220:15HPVBC Einsiedeln PlauschRainbow Sport Zürich 2Turnhalle Furren
08.01.2218:001LVBC Einsiedeln H1VBC Kanti BadenSporthalle BrüelD2H&Z: H1
13.01.2220:30D4AWädivolley D2VBC Einsiedeln D3Steinacher
14.01.2220:15HPVBC Einsiedeln PlauschRaz FazTurnhalle Furren
15.01.2218:00D3AKSC Wiedikon D2VBC Einsiedeln D2Kantonsschule Wiedikon
17.01.2220:30DU23-1Volley Uster 1VBC Einsiedeln DU23Krämeracker
17.01.2220:30HPVBC SwissairVBC Einsiedeln PlauschSekundarschule Halden
18.01.2220:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3Rüschlikon 3Turnhalle GrossD2
22.01.2215:30D3AVBC Kanti Limmattal 2VBC Einsiedeln D2Kantonsschule Limmattal
22.01.2218:00H3AVBC Kanti Limmattal 1VBC Einsiedeln H3Kantonsschule Limmattal
29.01.2216:001LVBC SchaffhausenVBC Einsiedeln H1Sporthalle BBZ Mühlental
31.01.2220:15D3AVBC Einsiedeln D2Wädivolley D1Turnhalle Schule EuthalH3
01.02.2220:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3Volley S9 D2Turnhalle GrossD2
02.02.2220:00H3AKSC Wiedikon H2VBC Einsiedeln H3Kantonsschule Wiedikon
05.02.2218:001LVBC Einsiedeln H1VBC Andwil-ArneggSporthalle BrüelH3H&Z: H1
08.02.2220:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3OTA VOLLEY D2Turnhalle GrossDU23
11.02.2220:15HPVBC Einsiedeln PlauschRainbow Sport Zürich 1Turnhalle Furren
12.02.2218:001LVBC Einsiedeln H1TV LunkhofenSporthalle BrüelH3Z: H1
12.02.2215:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VC Tornado Adliswil H1Sporthalle BrüelH1H: H3
18.02.2220:30H3AVolley Uster H2VBC Einsiedeln H3Krämeracker
20.02.2214:001LVolleyballclub OerlikonVBC Einsiedeln H1Sportanlage Schauenberg
21.02.2220:15D3AVBC Einsiedeln D2VBC Spada Academica D2Turnhalle Schule EuthalH3
26.02.2218:001LVBC Einsiedeln H1biogas volley näfels IISporthalle BrüelD3H&Z: H1
04.03.2220:30DU23-1VBC Einsiedeln DU23Volley Uster 1Turnhalle BennauH1
05.03.2215:001LNTZ Volleytalents Rapperswil-JonaVBC Einsiedeln H1Grünfeld
05.03.2218:30DU23-1VBC Züri Unterland U23 F1VBC Einsiedeln DU23Sporthalle Ruebisbach
07.03.2220:30H3AVBC SwissVBC Einsiedeln H3Doppelturnhalle Feld
08.03.2220:30D3AVBC Einsiedeln D2Obfelden Volley 1Turnhalle GrossH1
11.03.2220:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3VBC Spada Academica D3Turnhalle BennauDU23
11.03.2220:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC Rämi H1Turnhalle Schule EuthalD2
11.03.2220:15HPVBC Einsiedeln PlauschVBC HydraTurnhalle Furren
12.03.2213:30DU23-1VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2VBC Einsiedeln DU23Sporthalle Ruebisbach
14.03.2220:15D3AVBC Einsiedeln D2VBC Züri Unterland D3Turnhalle Schule EuthalD3
18.03.2220:00D4AVBC Kanti Limmattal D3VBC Einsiedeln D3Sportanlage Brunewiis
18.03.2220:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC Spada Academica H2Turnhalle Schule EuthalD2
19.03.2216:30D3AVBC Voléro Zürich 2VBC Einsiedeln D2Im Birch
23.03.2220:00HPVT MeilenVBC Einsiedeln PlauschNeue Feld
25.03.2220:00D4AVBC Rämi D2VBC Einsiedeln D3Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
25.03.2220:00DU23-1VBC Rämi 1VBC Einsiedeln DU23Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
25.03.2220:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC Voléro Zürich 4Turnhalle Schule EuthalH1